| Enclave at Hickory Hill |
Argyle |
$1.2M – $1.8M |
4–5 |
3,221–6,012 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Furst Ranch |
Argyle |
$852K – $1.4M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Regency at Esperanza |
Boerne |
$417K – $847K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Caliza Reserve |
Boerne |
$770K – $1.1M |
3–5 |
2,948–5,184 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at George's Ranch |
Boerne |
$920K – $1.4M |
4–5 |
3,205–5,205 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Thornebrook |
Bulverde |
$875K – $1.4M |
4–5 |
3,433–5,184 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Flat Creek |
Castroville |
$530K – $679K |
3–5 |
2,427–3,909 |
Visit →
|
| Crestline at Brushy Creek |
Cedar Park |
$963K – $1.6M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Hidden Creeks at Lakewood Park |
Cedar Park |
$890K – $2.5M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| The Ranch at Uptown Celina |
Celina |
$370K – $1.1M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Evergreen |
Conroe |
$552K – $588K |
4–6 |
3,078–3,634 |
Visit →
|
| Williams Ranch |
Copper Canyon |
$1.4M – $1.4M |
4–4 |
4,252–4,252 |
Visit →
|
| Dunham Pointe |
Cypress |
$585K – $1.5M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Landmark |
Denton |
$600K – $849K |
3–6 |
2,790–3,903 |
Visit →
|
| Dixon Estates |
Flower Mound |
$1.3M – $1.6M |
4–5 |
3,723–5,967 |
Visit →
|
| Oakbridge Crossing |
Flower Mound |
$1.5M – $1.8M |
4–6 |
4,024–5,967 |
Visit →
|
| Town Lake at Flower Mound |
Flower Mound |
$1.5M – $1.9M |
4–5 |
3,782–6,021 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Walsh |
Fort Worth |
$699K – $699K |
3–3 |
2,722–2,722 |
Visit →
|
| Wildflower Ranch |
Fort Worth |
$400K – $849K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Prestwick Grove |
Frisco |
$965K – $1.4M |
4–6 |
2,993–4,757 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Fields |
Frisco |
$1.5M – $1.6M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Pecan Ridge |
Fulshear |
$369K – $679K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Bristol Valley |
Heath |
$1.0M – $1.4M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Adkins Park |
Hurst |
$1.8M – $1.8M |
5–5 |
4,995–4,995 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Elyson |
Katy |
$400K – $776K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Clara Vista at Waterridge |
Kyle |
$750K – $1.3M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Lakeside at Tessera |
Lago Vista |
$389K – $526K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Woodland Estates |
Leander |
$1.0M – $1.5M |
4–5 |
3,782–6,021 |
Visit →
|
| Travisso |
Leander |
$495K – $1.7M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Wildspring |
Leander |
$549K – $1.1M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Regency at Santa Rita Ranch |
Liberty Hill |
$377K – $708K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Santa Rita Ranch |
Liberty Hill |
$455K – $999K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| NorthGrove |
Magnolia |
$545K – $545K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Audubon |
Magnolia |
$750K – $1.1M |
4–5 |
4,033–5,989 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Wildtree |
Magnolia |
$440K – $675K |
4–6 |
3,078–3,634 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Woodhavyn |
Magnolia |
$500K – $563K |
3–6 |
2,941–3,634 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Aster Park |
McKinney |
$700K – $990K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Ridge Pointe Estates |
McLendon-Chisholm |
$850K – $1.3M |
4–5 |
3,221–5,436 |
Visit →
|
| Regency at Sienna |
Missouri City |
$350K – $780K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Sienna |
Missouri City |
$380K – $1.4M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Kresston |
Montgomery |
$708K – $1.0M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Crescent Hill |
Murphy |
$849K – $849K |
4–4 |
2,757–2,757 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Legacy at Lake Dunlap |
New Braunfels |
$481K – $741K |
3–5 |
2,431–3,906 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Mayfair |
New Braunfels |
$589K – $999K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Sunset Ridge |
New Braunfels |
$300K – $446K |
3–5 |
1,539–2,698 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Creek Meadows West |
Northlake |
$1.1M – $1.8M |
4–5 |
3,418–5,184 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Harvest |
Northlake |
$590K – $599K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Windsor Springs |
Oak Point |
- |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Light Farms |
Prosper |
$739K – $739K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Star Trail |
Prosper |
$1.1M – $1.5M |
4–6 |
3,244–4,940 |
Visit →
|
| Wandering Creek at Brookhollow |
Prosper |
$996K – $1.6M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Evergrove |
Richmond |
$390K – $1.2M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Revera |
Richmond |
$460K – $699K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at StoneCreek |
Richmond |
$645K – $699K |
4–4 |
3,617–3,901 |
Visit →
|
| Shavano Highlands |
San Antonio |
$1.0M – $1.2M |
4–5 |
3,198–5,184 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Briggs Ranch |
San Antonio |
$415K – $661K |
3–5 |
1,912–3,124 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Enchanted Bluff |
San Antonio |
$840K – $1.2M |
4–5 |
3,198–5,184 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Kinder Ranch |
San Antonio |
$969K – $969K |
4–4 |
4,557–4,557 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Windborne |
Schertz |
$581K – $704K |
4–5 |
2,427–3,913 |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Nolte Farms |
Seguin |
$316K – $431K |
3–5 |
1,913–3,116 |
Visit →
|
| Woodson's Reserve |
Spring |
$405K – $1.4M |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Oakhill Reserve |
Tomball |
$350K – $575K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|
| Toll Brothers at Midline |
Webster |
$709K – $937K |
4–5 |
3,426–4,634 |
Visit →
|
| Regency at Chambers Creek |
Willis |
$350K – $679K |
- |
- |
Visit →
|